Calendrier complet
MatchJourDateHeureLieuEquipe 1Equipe 2Buts 1Buts 2Arbitre.
1 JEU 21.10.2021 20H00 LES PONTS FINES LAMES VIEUX CRABES 8 0 ORFORTE pdf
2 JEU 21.10.2021 21H45 LES PONTS COYOTES ORFORTE 2 4 FINES LAMES pdf
3 DIM 24.10.2021 08H30 SAIGNELEGIER HAMEAU GORONS 10 1 SIBERIE pdf
4 DIM 24.10.2021 10H15 SAIGNELEGIER SIBERIE SABRES 5 10 GORONS pdf
5 DIM 24.10.2021 08H15 ST IMIER FLEUR DE LYS CROSETTES 3 3 CONVERS pdf
6 DIM 24.10.2021 10H00 ST IMIER MILLESIME CONVERS 3 1 TCHUMS pdf
7 DIM 24.10.2021 11H45 ST IMIER TCHUMS BIG BEN 5 4 MILLESIME pdf
8 LUN 25.10.2021 21H30 LES PONTS VIEUX CRABES SAGNE . . SIBERIANS pdf
9 MAR 26.10.2021 21H45 LES PONTS RACCOONS SIBERIANS 3 4 SAGNE pdf
10 JEU 28.10.2021 20H00 LES PONTS HAMEAU COYOTES 3 5 SIBERIE pdf
11 JEU 28.10.2021 21H45 LES PONTS SIBERIE FINES LAMES 2 4 COYOTES pdf
12 VEN 29.10.2021 19H00 LES PONTS SABRES TCHUMS 7 3 RACCOONS pdf
13 DIM 31.10.2021 08H30 SAIGNELEGIER CROSETTES SIBERIANS 5 5 ORFORTE pdf
14 DIM 31.10.2021 10H15 SAIGNELEGIER ORFORTE RACCOONS 8 1 CROSETTES pdf
15 DIM 31.10.2021 08H15 ST IMIER BIG BEN CONVERS . . FLEUR DE LYS pdf
16 DIM 31.10.2021 10H00 ST IMIER GORONS FLEUR DE LYS 5 7 CONVERS pdf
17 DIM 31.10.2021 11H45 ST IMIER VIEUX CRABES MILLESIME . . GORONS pdf
18 LUN 01.11.2021 21H30 LES PONTS SAGNE SIBERIE 13 4 COYOTES pdf
19 JEU 04.11.2021 20H00 LES PONTS FINES LAMES MILLESIME 8 3 RACCOONS pdf
20 JEU 04.11.2021 21H45 LES PONTS COYOTES RACCOONS 6 7 FINES LAMES pdf
21 DIM 07.11.2021 20H00 LE LOCLE CROSETTES ORFORTE 3 4 TCHUMS pdf
22 DIM 07.11.2021 17H15 LES PONTS TCHUMS SIBERIE 0 5 VIEUX CRABES pdf
23 DIM 07.11.2021 19H00 LES PONTS BIG BEN VIEUX CRABES 6 8 SIBERIE pdf
24 DIM 07.11.2021 08H15 ST IMIER SIBERIANS GORONS 8 2 CONVERS pdf
25 DIM 07.11.2021 10H00 ST IMIER CONVERS SABRES 1 12 SIBERIANS pdf
26 DIM 07.11.2021 11H45 ST IMIER FLEUR DE LYS HAMEAU 6 7 SABRES pdf
27 LUN 08.11.2021 19H45 LES PONTS MILLESIME SAGNE 1 9 BIG BEN pdf
28 DIM 14.11.2021 17H15 LES PONTS FLEUR DE LYS COYOTES 3 6 SABRES pdf
29 DIM 14.11.2021 19H00 LES PONTS SABRES VIEUX CRABES 13 2 TCHUMS pdf
30 DIM 14.11.2021 20H45 LES PONTS TCHUMS FINES LAMES 0 3 VIEUX CRABES pdf
31 DIM 14.11.2021 16H15 SAIGNELEGIER HAMEAU SIBERIANS 1 1 ORFORTE pdf
32 DIM 14.11.2021 18H00 SAIGNELEGIER GORONS ORFORTE 3 7 HAMEAU pdf
33 DIM 14.11.2021 08H15 ST IMIER SIBERIE CONVERS 7 6 RACCOONS pdf
34 DIM 14.11.2021 10H00 ST IMIER RACCOONS CROSETTES 1 4 MILLESIME pdf
35 DIM 14.11.2021 11H45 ST IMIER MILLESIME BIG BEN . . CROSETTES pdf
36 JEU 18.11.2021 20H00 LES PONTS COYOTES CROSETTES 10 5 BIG BEN pdf
37 JEU 18.11.2021 21H45 LES PONTS FINES LAMES BIG BEN 6 3 CROSETTES pdf
38 VEN 19.11.2021 19H00 LES PONTS SAGNE TCHUMS 4 3 ORFORTE pdf
39 DIM 21.11.2021 20H00 LE LOCLE ORFORTE HAMEAU 1 2 SAGNE pdf
40 DIM 21.11.2021 08H15 LES PONTS VIEUX CRABES SIBERIE . . MILLESIME pdf
41 DIM 21.11.2021 10H00 LES PONTS SABRES MILLESIME 13 4 VIEUX CRABES pdf
42 DIM 21.11.2021 08H15 ST IMIER CONVERS TCHUMS 4 6 FLEUR DE LYS pdf
43 DIM 21.11.2021 10H00 ST IMIER SIBERIANS FLEUR DE LYS 4 1 TCHUMS pdf
44 DIM 21.11.2021 11H45 ST IMIER GORONS RACCOONS 5 4 SIBERIANS pdf
45 LUN 22.11.2021 21H30 LES PONTS BIG BEN SAGNE 4 8 HAMEAU pdf
46 JEU 25.11.2021 20H00 LES PONTS CONVERS FINES LAMES 0 5 COYOTES pdf
47 JEU 25.11.2021 21H45 LES PONTS SIBERIANS COYOTES 1 3 FINES LAMES pdf
48 VEN 26.11.2021 19H00 LES PONTS TCHUMS VIEUX CRABES 2 7 SABRES pdf
49 VEN 26.11.2021 20H45 LES PONTS BIG BEN SABRES . . VIEUX CRABES pdf
50 DIM 28.11.2021 16H15 SAIGNELEGIER CROSETTES GORONS 6 0 HAMEAU pdf
51 DIM 28.11.2021 18H00 SAIGNELEGIER RACCOONS HAMEAU 0 5 GORONS pdf
52 DIM 28.11.2021 10H00 ST IMIER MILLESIME SIBERIE 2 6 FLEUR DE LYS pdf
53 DIM 28.11.2021 11H45 ST IMIER FLEUR DE LYS ORFORTE 2 3 MILLESIME pdf
54 LUN 29.11.2021 21H30 LES PONTS SAGNE CONVERS 17 0 SIBERIANS pdf
55 JEU 02.12.2021 20H00 LES PONTS COYOTES GORONS 9 0 SABRES pdf
56 JEU 02.12.2021 21H45 LES PONTS FINES LAMES SABRES 3 0 COYOTES pdf
57 SAM 04.12.2021 10H00 LES PONTS SIBERIE BIG BEN 3 5 CROSETTES pdf
58 SAM 04.12.2021 11H45 LES PONTS HAMEAU CROSETTES 11 5 SIBERIE pdf
59 DIM 05.12.2021 20H30 LE LOCLE ORFORTE SIBERIANS 3 3 GORONS pdf
60 DIM 05.12.2021 17H15 LES PONTS VIEUX CRABES CONVERS . . FLEUR DE LYS pdf
61 DIM 05.12.2021 19H00 LES PONTS RACCOONS FLEUR DE LYS 2 0 MILLESIME pdf
62 DIM 05.12.2021 20H45 LES PONTS MILLESIME TCHUMS 2 7 RACCOONS pdf
63 LUN 06.12.2021 21H30 LES PONTS SABRES SAGNE 2 5 FINES LAMES pdf
64 JEU 09.12.2021 20H00 LES PONTS VIEUX CRABES FINES LAMES . . ORFORTE pdf
65 JEU 09.12.2021 21H45 LES PONTS ORFORTE COYOTES 4 6 VIEUX CRABES pdf
66 DIM 12.12.2021 16H15 SAIGNELEGIER GORONS HAMEAU . . RACCOONS pdf
67 DIM 12.12.2021 18H00 SAIGNELEGIER SIBERIANS RACCOONS . . HAMEAU pdf
68 DIM 12.12.2021 08H15 ST IMIER CROSETTES FLEUR DE LYS 11 0 CONVERS pdf
69 DIM 12.12.2021 10H00 ST IMIER CONVERS MILLESIME . . SIBERIE pdf
70 DIM 12.12.2021 11H45 ST IMIER SABRES SIBERIE 5 3 MILLESIME pdf
71 MAR 14.12.2021 20H00 LES PONTS BIG BEN TCHUMS . . SAGNE pdf
72 MAR 14.12.2021 21H45 LES PONTS SAGNE VIEUX CRABES 7 3 BIG BEN pdf
73 JEU 16.12.2021 20H00 LES PONTS COYOTES HAMEAU 5 6 SIBERIE pdf
74 JEU 16.12.2021 21H45 LES PONTS FINES LAMES SIBERIE 5 3 COYOTES pdf
75 DIM 19.12.2021 20H30 LE LOCLE RACCOONS ORFORTE . . MILLESIME pdf
76 DIM 19.12.2021 08H15 LES PONTS TCHUMS SABRES 6 8 CROSETTES pdf
77 DIM 19.12.2021 10H00 LES PONTS SIBERIANS CROSETTES . . TCHUMS pdf
78 DIM 19.12.2021 08H15 ST IMIER FLEUR DE LYS GORONS . . CONVERS pdf
79 DIM 19.12.2021 10H00 ST IMIER CONVERS BIG BEN . . GORONS pdf
80 DIM 19.12.2021 11H45 ST IMIER MILLESIME VIEUX CRABES 3 18 BIG BEN pdf
81 DIM 09.01.2022 08H15 LES PONTS ORFORTE CROSETTES . . SABRES pdf
82 DIM 09.01.2022 10H00 LES PONTS SABRES CONVERS . . SAGNE pdf
83 DIM 09.01.2022 11H45 LES PONTS SAGNE FINES LAMES . . CONVERS pdf
84 LUN 10.01.2022 21H30 LES PONTS RACCOONS COYOTES . . VIEUX CRABES pdf
85 JEU 13.01.2022 20H00 LES PONTS SIBERIE SAGNE . . FINES LAMES pdf
86 JEU 13.01.2022 21H45 LES PONTS MILLESIME FINES LAMES . . SAGNE pdf
87 DIM 16.01.2022 08H15 ST IMIER GORONS SIBERIANS . . HAMEAU pdf
88 DIM 16.01.2022 10H00 ST IMIER HAMEAU FLEUR DE LYS . . SIBERIANS pdf
89 DIM 16.01.2022 11H45 ST IMIER SIBERIE TCHUMS . . FLEUR DE LYS pdf
90 LUN 17.01.2022 21H30 LES PONTS SAGNE MILLESIME . . CONVERS pdf
91 JEU 20.01.2022 20H00 LES PONTS COYOTES FLEUR DE LYS . . TCHUMS pdf
92 JEU 20.01.2022 21H45 LES PONTS FINES LAMES TCHUMS . . COYOTES pdf
93 DIM 23.01.2022 20H00 LE LOCLE ORFORTE GORONS . . SIBERIE pdf
94 DIM 23.01.2022 08H15 LES PONTS CROSETTES RACCOONS . . VIEUX CRABES pdf
95 DIM 23.01.2022 10H00 LES PONTS VIEUX CRABES SABRES . . RACCOONS pdf
96 DIM 23.01.2022 08H15 ST IMIER CONVERS SIBERIE . . HAMEAU pdf
97 DIM 23.01.2022 10H00 ST IMIER SIBERIANS HAMEAU . . BIG BEN pdf
98 DIM 23.01.2022 11H45 ST IMIER BIG BEN MILLESIME . . SIBERIANS pdf
99 LUN 24.01.2022 21H30 LES PONTS TCHUMS SAGNE . . FINES LAMES pdf
100 JEU 27.01.2022 20H00 LES PONTS BIG BEN FINES LAMES . . CROSETTES pdf
101 JEU 27.01.2022 21H45 LES PONTS CROSETTES COYOTES . . BIG BEN pdf
102 VEN 28.01.2022 19H00 LES PONTS SIBERIE VIEUX CRABES . . FLEUR DE LYS pdf
103 DIM 30.01.2022 16H15 SAIGNELEGIER RACCOONS GORONS . . ORFORTE pdf
104 DIM 30.01.2022 18H00 SAIGNELEGIER HAMEAU ORFORTE . . GORONS pdf
105 DIM 30.01.2022 08H15 ST IMIER FLEUR DE LYS SIBERIANS . . CONVERS pdf
106 DIM 30.01.2022 10H00 ST IMIER TCHUMS CONVERS . . MILLESIME pdf
107 DIM 30.01.2022 11H45 ST IMIER MILLESIME SABRES . . TCHUMS pdf
108 LUN 31.01.2022 21H30 LES PONTS SAGNE BIG BEN . . SABRES pdf
109 JEU 03.02.2022 20H00 LES PONTS COYOTES SIBERIANS . . FINES LAMES pdf
110 JEU 03.02.2022 21H45 LES PONTS FINES LAMES CONVERS . . SIBERIANS pdf
111 SAM 05.02.2022 10H00 LES PONTS VIEUX CRABES TCHUMS . . SIBERIE pdf
112 SAM 05.02.2022 11H45 LES PONTS SIBERIE MILLESIME . . TCHUMS pdf
113 DIM 06.02.2022 17H00 LE LOCLE ORFORTE FLEUR DE LYS . . FINES LAMES pdf
114 DIM 06.02.2022 08H30 SAIGNELEGIER HAMEAU RACCOONS . . GORONS pdf
115 DIM 06.02.2022 10H15 SAIGNELEGIER GORONS CROSETTES . . HAMEAU pdf
116 LUN 07.02.2022 21H30 LES PONTS CONVERS SAGNE . . SABRES pdf
117 MAR 08.02.2022 21H45 LES PONTS SABRES BIG BEN . . SAGNE pdf
118 JEU 10.02.2022 20H00 LES PONTS SABRES FINES LAMES . . COYOTES pdf
119 JEU 10.02.2022 21H45 LES PONTS GORONS COYOTES . . SABRES pdf
120 SAM 12.02.2022 20H00 LE LOCLE SIBERIANS ORFORTE . . SAGNE pdf
121 DIM 13.02.2022 08H15 LES PONTS CROSETTES HAMEAU . . BIG BEN pdf
122 DIM 13.02.2022 10H00 LES PONTS BIG BEN SIBERIE . . CROSETTES pdf
123 DIM 13.02.2022 08H15 ST IMIER CONVERS VIEUX CRABES . . FLEUR DE LYS pdf
124 DIM 13.02.2022 10H00 ST IMIER FLEUR DE LYS RACCOONS . . VIEUX CRABES pdf
125 DIM 13.02.2022 11H45 ST IMIER TCHUMS MILLESIME . . RACCOONS pdf
126 LUN 14.02.2022 21H30 LES PONTS SAGNE SABRES . . ORFORTE pdf
127 JEU 17.02.2022 20H00 LES PONTS FINES LAMES SAGNE . . BIG BEN pdf
128 JEU 17.02.2022 21H45 LES PONTS VIEUX CRABES BIG BEN . . SAGNE pdf